Resultado elección al Consejo

Andalucía, Ceuta y Melilla

✓CONCEPCION RUIZ FERNANDEZ 267
✓Gema Bueno Morales 197
✓ANTONIO FERNANDEZ MONTOYA 153
✓Ángeles Fernández Fuentes 147
✓Jose Martinez Sanchez 119
✓Benito Sánchez Lara 107
Javier Avila Rivera 89
Luis Reina Machín 86
Antonio Arauzo Azofra 78
10º Ismael Nieto Gonzalez 71
11º Juan Antonio Pérez García 67
12º JUAN ANTONIO CHAVES REPISO 61
13º Lucien Nelson 60
14º Francisco Robles Rubio 60
15º Jose Manuel Gonzalez Galvez 45
16º JUAN PÉREZ ORTEGA 44
17º Francisco Javier Toro Díaz 38
18º Bernardo Almonacid Cruz 21
19º Julio Moreno Perpiñá 19

País Vasco / Euskadi

✓Idoia Olabarrieta Paul 144
✓Naiara Dobaran Santiago 139
✓Victor José Barahona Ormazabal 116
✓Sonia Cuesta clemente 105
jorge aio díez 45
Oscar Alonso Gil 43
Jagoba Larrinaga Etxebarria 39
Unai Pelaez Fernandez 35
Gaetan De Backer 33
10º Ignacio Javier Urrosolo Urkizu 33
11º Jose Miguel Bonilla Regadera 26
12º Jose Felix Ramsden Iruargui 24
13º Xabier Zendagortagalarza Ipiña 23
14º Carlos Bonaterra Lagresa 15

Aragón

✓Teresa Villar Arnal 51
✓Pilar Boix Samperfecto 34
Nacho León Naharro 25
Roman Cendegui Gimeno 14

Canarias

✓TERESA GARCIA ALVAREZ 74
✓Heike Schirmer 63
Pedro González Delgado 19
Manuel Justel Sanchez 19
Víctor Manuel Santana Álvarez 18
Carmelo Medina Ossorio 9

Cantabria

✓RAQUEL PRIETO MALILLOS 28
Xosé Peña Fernández 8

Castilla La Mancha

✓Maria Dolores del Olmo Garcia 28
MALAQUIAS JIMENEZ RAMIREZ 18
Jesús Domingo Delicado 10
Maria dolores Gomez Castillo 5
Enrique Nieto Garcia 4
MARIA DEL CARMEN LEON SANCHEZ CHIQUITO 3
Enrique Ramírez Carriedo 2

Castilla y León

✓Enrique Garzo Cano 104
✓Juan Carlos Urbón Castillejos 103
Francisco Javier Abad Martín 24
Javier Montero Giro 20

Cataluña / Catalunya

✓Elisenda Villena Barjau 304
✓Laura ZamoraTalló 295
✓Amelia Quílez Cerdà 266
✓Xavier Xortó Borràs 264
✓Desiree Knoppen 238
✓Ernest Escude Mas 224
✓Francesc Simó Espert 217
✓Elizabeth Triado 206
✓Josefina Zamora Barceló 195
10º ✓Lupe Pozo Gimon 191
11º ✓Ricard Duro Lago 189
12º ✓Edita Olaizola 185
13º ✓Luigi Ceccaroni 166
14º ✓Maria Antonia Prats Humbert 165
15º Fina Santamaria Mestre 163
16º Josep Sala Serra 156
17º Alam Raja 149
18º Julio Calzada Rodriguez 142
19º ELOISA ALONSO SAN MARTÍN 132
20º Natividad Gómez Bueno 119
21º Maria Arenillas Picañol 106
22º Pedro José Domínguez López 103
23º Jan Willem de Haan 95
24º Delmar Alberto Blasco Bellomaria 89
25º David Soriano García 85
26º Antonio Ruiz Va 84
27º Manuel Rodríguez Montoza 82
28º Toni Sánchez García 81
29º Lisardo Mendo LLaquet 75
30º Víctor Daniel López Lorente 65
31º Javier Pinilla Cobacho 62
32º Javier Fernández Medrano 60
33º Cristian Mattis Talavero 48
34º Jose Antonio Perez Contreras 46
35º Carlos Julián García 36
36º Manuel Ruiz Llopis 32
37º javier cambron del amo 14

Comunidad de Madrid

✓Mª Luisa Toribio Fuentes 371
✓M Luisa Paloma Pastor Alfonso 291
✓Carmen Merino Hernández 258
✓Marta López Beriso 217
✓Carmen Dominguez Penelas 193
✓Gloria Angulo Pineda 177
✓Miguel Pérez-Lozao Gallego 171
✓Víctor José Cuevas Barbadillo 158
✓Mónica Fernández Lorenzo 152
10º ✓María Villanueva Vico 151
11º ✓José Luis Fernández Solís 150
12º ✓Juan Lobato Valero 143
13º Lola Muñoz Aznar 135
14º Bárbara Sáiz de Bustamante Pérez 133
15º Juan Antonio Gimeno Ullastres 127
16º Carmen González Murillo 123
17º M Rosario Peñacoba Barahona 122
18º Jean-Philippe Guy 122
19º Angela Vallvey Arévalo Sánchez 117
20º Laura Naranjo Budia 109
21º Juan Manuel Rubio Arcones 108
22º Angel Tomás García Moral 108
23º Bruno Sixto López-Bravo 107
24º Miguel López Cabanas 106
25º Mariano Vázquez Espí 85
26º Esther López-Brea García 84
27º Manuel Saro Romero-Girón 82
28º José Luis González Martínez 73
29º Natxo Fernández Laguna 69
30º M.Rosario García García-Tenorio 66
31º Miguel Angel Rodríguez Lorite 63
32º Alberto Astarloa Gómez 62
33º Enrique Diago Muñoz 59
34º CAMINO CIORDIA ÁLVAREZ 58
35º Natacha Alonso Bazo 51
36º Olga Adelina Málaga Segovia 41
37º Andres Alonso Rodríguez 32
38º Miguel Angel García Mora 32
39º Manuel Lopez Perez 24

Comunidad Foral de Navarra / Nafarroa

✓Jan Kraft 58
Eugenia Biurrun Arraiza 17
Manuel Peleato Sánchez 4

Comunidad Valenciana / Comunitat Valenciana

✓ana maría escrihuela escrihuela 137
✓M Jose Gomez Donat 135
✓Gloria Cantos Rubert 132
✓JOSE DAVID SANDOVAL SALVADOR 113
✓Carmen Rodríguez Fernández-Blanco 105
✓Pilar Fernández Palmer 91
Ester Jordá Solbes 80
Javier Gómez Morata 77
Sofia Morales Garrido 72
10º francesc Marti Barber 64
11º Belén Colomina Sempere 63
12º Jordi Josep Bañuls Camarena 62
13º Ana Sánchez Lorente 48
14º José Cremades Cortés 41
15º Cristina Codina Castro 41
16º ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ 38
17º Elvira Sanjuan Sanjuan 36
18º Carles Josep Vidal i Bornai 31
19º Aurelia Todoli Miñana 29
20º Rafael Berbel López 27
21º Jacinto Azorín Martín 24
22º José Manuel Campillo Martínez 23
23º FRANCISCO JOSE BURILLO SEGUI 21
24º Victor Sahuquillo Latorre 20
25º Rafa Palomares gomez 18

Extremadura

✓OSCAR ALONSO ASENSIO 27

Galicia

✓FRANCISCO GONZALEZ BARONA 86
✓Serafin Valencia Triviño 66
✓Pablo Oscar González Prieto 58
M isabel Pailos figueroa 55
CARLOS MOREIRA GARCÍA 40
Javier Zorrilla Riveiro 29
Ángel López Conde 26
Antonio Bouzamayor Romero 20
Alberto Modroño Freire 14
10º Rafael Ordoñez Rios 14

Islas Baleares / Illes Balears

✓Raquel Hernández Adrián 88
✓Sandra Ayuso Sánchez 60
Francisco Martín Rodríguez Pérez 25

La Rioja

✓Carles Garcia Domingo 11
Daniel Senderos Oraá 5
César Andreu Pascual 3

Principado de Asturias

✓joaquin arce fernández 24
Juan Antonio Martínez López 22
Ana Palacio Fernández 14
Fernando Alvarez Suarez 6
MARIA CRUZ SUAREZ CUESTA 5
ANDRES NAVARRO GARRIDO 4

Región de Murcia

✓Germán Lozano García 39
Gabriel Hernández Lozano 13